top of page

Exécutifs de classe

Groupe 0

Présidente: Coralie Lavoie

VP académique: Lilian Girard

VP communications: Angélique Martin

VP sports: Valérie Tellier

VP bien-être: Elizabeth Larivière

VP compétitions: William Fréchette

VP finances: Guillaume Varin

VP évènements: Eve Gagnon Drouin

385423340_991937652036282_6578023952640818470_n.jpg

Groupe 2

Président: Cédric Racine Paquin

VP académique: Léa-Maude Quevillon

VP communications: Marika Bédard

VP sports: Justine Seguin

VP bien-être: Geneviève Dufresne

VP compétitions: Élie Valade

VP finances: Émile Doyon

VP évènements: Alexandre Lamarre

379330539_1765531000573138_2021744665373138505_n.jpg

Groupe 4

Président: Charles-Antoine Garon

VP académique: Laurie Pelletier

VP communications: Charlotte Morin

VP sports: Anthony Jomphe

VP bien-être: Mathilde Lesage

VP compétitions: David Fortier

VP finances: Léonie Potvin

VP évènements: Alicia Bellerose

382329314_2833316726809953_1564674997898088184_n.jpg

Groupe 1

Président: Christophe Allard

VP académique: Anouk Parrot

VP communications: Flavie Giguère

VP sports: Xavier D’Asti

VP bien-être: Éliane Caron

VP compétitions: Annaëlle Ferland

VP finances: Loick Michaud

VP évènements: Benjamin Déry

372313120_855942169301832_114943639791361192_n.jpg

Groupe 3

Présidente: Naomy Roy

VP académique: Emma Beauchemin

VP communications: Rosalie Gaudreau

VP sports: Marc-Olivier Huot

VP bien-être: Thomas Conte

VP compétitions: Victor Bengoufa Maltais

VP finances: Philippe Leblanc

VP évènements: Gabrielle Sirignano

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 5

Président: Jordan Marquis

VP académique: Karine Paun

VP communications: Rafaëlle Boisvert

VP sports: Hugo Lebuis

VP bien-être: Léa Chevrier

VP compétitions: Aymeric Beaulieu

VP finances: Guillaume Souci

VP évènements: Tristan Voet

382321354_704802398331240_8532875899371529143_n.jpg

Groupe 6

Président: Thomas Vallon

VP académique: brian Leang

VP communications: Marikim Dupuis

VP sports: Alexis Cloutier

VP bien-être: Émilie-Rose Laplante

VP compétitions: Sacha Goulet

VP finances: Liam Monastesse

VP évènements: Elsa Morin

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 8

Président: César Cordoliani

VP académique: Romane Saito

VP communications: Lilou Doguet

VP sports: Edouard Monami

VP bien-être: Chiara Sebag

VP compétitions: William Nguyen

VP finances: Kylian Mathé

VP évènements: Oscar Rougier

386476834_3493541044217263_7238936513762767949_n.jpg

Groupe 10

Président: Antoine Munoz

VP académique: Raphaël Echevin

VP communications: Justine Cléroux

VP sports: Patrick Lebeau

VP bien-être: Zineb Iraqui

VP compétitions: Emma Leboeuf

VP finances: Quentin Guyot

VP évènements: Arnaud Rafa

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 7

Président: Léonard Bélair

VP académique: Sachali Lambinet

VP communications: Ashley Hogue

VP sports: Ulric Duranleau

VP bien-être: Shanee Jane Louidon

VP compétitions: Maya St-Amant

VP finances: Alessandro Bonfa

VP évènements: Justine Mignaul

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 9

Présidente: Corinne Lavallée

VP académique: Maya Thérien

VP communications: Ariane Blouin

VP sports: Philippe Leroux

VP bien-être: Alex Gasic

VP compétitions: Justine Lortie

VP finances: Thierry Caron

VP évènements: Sarah Kolatschek

380916581_987655619125523_3053639651793898869_n.jpg

Groupe 11

Président: Olivier Guertin

VP académique: Alexanne Ledoux

VP communications: Charlotte Hermel

VP sports: Laurence Brossard

VP bien-être: Mélodie Care

VP compétitions: Justin Robert

VP finances: Laurence Tremblay

VP évènements: Cloe Babin

376237844_3822461008035783_2725350311971329601_n.jpg

Groupe 12

Présidente: Annabelle Gasparo

VP académique: Anne-Sophie Ruel

VP communications: Ella Peschlow

VP sports: Mathis Audet

VP bien-être: Annabelle Dallaire

VP compétitions: Léo Savoie

VP finances: Laurence Servant

VP évènements: Thelma Palestri

379311031_1404169793781451_1977379989117911170_n.jpg

Groupe 14

Présidente: Anouk Blondin

VP académique: Margarita Tarcenco

VP communications: Orlane Fouquet

VP sports: Vladimir Dau

VP bien-être: Katia Benny

VP compétitions: Simon Boucher-Costi

VP finances: Pierre-Olivier Brisson

VP évènements: Cédric Ouellette

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 16

Président: Nathael Vigneau

VP académique: Valérie Natais

VP communications: Sabrina Chetoui

VP sports: Félix Leclerc

VP bien-être: Noémie Saint-Yves

VP compétitions: Eve Dion

VP finances: Léo Masson

VP évènements: Guillaume Côté

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 13

Président: Thomas Legendre

VP académique: Jade Daujean

VP communications: Tanguy Tilmont

VP sports: Thomas Swiderski

VP bien-être: Laura Beauvais

VP compétitions: Brian Muhizi

VP finances: Tristan Lefebvre

VP évènements: Sarah Jane Leblanc

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 15

Présidente: Hanae Coquelin

VP académique: Emmanuel Ponsar

VP communications: Paola Bournisien

VP sports: Lucas Charland

VP bien-être: Charles William 

VP compétitions: Maxim Saleh

VP finances: Tatiana Barbara

VP évènements: Carla Casanas et Wissam Osman

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 17

Président: Philippe Guité

VP académique: Priya Demers Poirier

VP communications: Coralie Gilbert

VP sports: Cédric Girard

VP bien-être: Ella Tiber

VP compétitions: Charles-Olivier Plouffe

VP finances: Max Poirier

VP évènements: Martin Crepon

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 18

Présidente: Amélie Wang

VP académique: Mathieu Lalonde

VP communications: Laurent Masson

VP sports: Antoine Dupuis

VP bien-être: Noémie Laliberté

VP compétitions: William Malo-Sauvageau

VP finances: Edouard Guévremont

VP évènements: Marie-Rose D’Aoust

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 20

Présidente: Marie-Soleil Chabot

VP Communications: Pascal Rondeau

VP Finances: Ayoub Biddine

VP Académique: Maéva Léger

VP Sports: Maxim Caron

VP Évènements: Jérémy Leblanc

VP Compétitions: Marc-Alexandre Séguin

Screen Shot 2023-03-05 at 4.18.19 PM.png

Groupe 22

Président: Gerem Giasson

VP Communications: Jessica Abou-Merhi

VP Finances: Philippe Carvalho-Guertin

VP Académique: Clara dragon

VP Sports: Matis Patenaude

VP Évènements: Frédérique Jean

VP Compétitions: Rose Morisot

Screen Shot 2023-03-05 at 4.19.00 PM.png

Groupe 19

Présidente: Naomi Da Silva

VP académique: Caroline Senécal

VP communications: Chiara Schneider

VP sports: Gaspard Jauffret

VP bien-être: Charlotte Lapointe

VP compétitions: Florian Henrichs

VP finances: Charlotte Ravet

VP évènements: Nicolas Coulombe

375754669_685915273418827_444807715893308497_n.jpg

Groupe 21

Présidente: Jade Gingras

VP Communications: Juliette Jacques

VP Finances: Alexis Gabriel Giroux

VP Académique: Morgane Clément

VP Sports: Gabriel Remy

VP Évènements: Alexis Gagné

VP Compétitions: Sophiane Manseur

Screen Shot 2023-03-16 at 12.27.04 PM.png

Groupe 23

Présidente: Elissia Mahfouz

VP Communications: Jérémy Rabbat

VP Finances: Ajmal Myar

VP Académique: Yasmine Mendes

VP Sports: Anthony Davis

VP Évènements: Catherine Dragomir

VP Compétitions: Alexandre Gallo

Screen Shot 2023-03-05 at 4.19.39 PM.png

Groupe 24

Président: Loan Munoz

VP Communications: Maéva Leborgne

VP Finances: Felix Arbour

VP Académique: Kevin Charos

VP Sports: Maxime O'brien

VP Évènements: Mélodie Lessard Aubin

VP Compétitions: Amélie Letendre

334938531_909019203579832_4755068729545109650_n.jpg

Groupe 26

Président: Islem Tazamoucht

VP académique: Selma Elmellouhi

VP communications: Mia Frenette Gomez

VP sports: Alessandro Lorusso

VP bien-être: Mila Volcot

VP compétitions: Xavier Labonté

VP finances: Antoine Jacques

VP évènements: Mathieu Gaudreau

Formes abstraites géométriques

Groupe 25

Présidente: Maïa Lambert

VP académique: Naomi Brazeau

VP communications: Élodie Ghalbouni

VP sports: Ulysse Deschênes

VP bien-être: Ziad Ellithy

VP compétitions: Marc-Antoine Huard

VP finances: Youssef Mahrez

VP évènements: Marie-Laurence Semco

Formes abstraites géométriques
bottom of page